Bing Search

P.S. I Love You

:

Cast & Crew

Featured Cast
cast
Lisa Kudrow Denise
Gina Gershon Sharon
Anne Kent Rose Kennedy
Brian McGrath Martin Kennedy
Rita Gardner Elderly Woman
Gayton Scott Bridal Shop Tailor
Brian Munn Patsy
Shepherd Frankel Guy With Clipboard
Richard Smith Bouncer
Mike Doyle Leprechaun
Don Sparks Mailman
Caris Vujcec Waitress
Danny Calvert Gay Man #1
Fred Inkley Gay Man #2
Richard B. Watson Gay Man #3
Marcus Collins Gay Man #4
James E. Cronin Gay Man #5
Matthew Martin Bar Patron #1
Mark McNutt Bar Patron #2
Brocton Pierce Bar Patron #3
Kevin Witt Bar Patron #4
crew
Richard LaGravenese Director, Screenwriter
Andrew Kosove Producer
Molly Smith Producer
Wendy Finerman Producer
James Flynn Co-producer
Morgan O'Sullivan Co-producer
Steven P. Wegner Co-producer
Steven Rogers Screenwriter
John Powell Composer (Music Score)
Terry Stacey Cinematographer
Daniel J.B. Taylor Executive Producer
Donald A. Starr Executive Producer
James Holland Executive Producer
John H. Starke Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Lisa Zupan Executive Producer
Brett Weymark Conductor
John Ashton Thomas Additional Music
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer
Greg Steele ADR Mixer
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer
Weldon Brown ADR Mixer
Daryl Lathrop ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman ADR Recordist
Julio Carmona ADR Recordist
Travis Mackay ADR Recordist
Alanna Nevada Levy Art Department Coordinator
Aine Smith Art Department Intern
Douglas Huszti Art Director
Heesoo Kim Assistant Art Director
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director
Jessica T. Sinoway Assistant Costume Designer
Alexandra Mortiz Assistant Editor
Devin Lussier Assistant Editor
Oliver Seyfrid Assistant Hair
Jeff Brown Assistant Location Manager
Michael Swan Assistant Location Manager
Audrey Doyle Assistant Makeup
Steve Brennan Assistant Properties
Andrew Lee Assistant to the Director
Nick Grimm Assistant to the Director, Production Assistant
Julie Huntsinger Associate Producer
Melvin Pukowsky Best Boy Grip
Sean Malone Best Boy Grip
Cecelia Ahern Book Author
Michael Primmer Boom Operator
Noel Quinn Boom Operator
Pat Johns Boom Operator
Joe Collins Camera Operator
Oliver Cary Camera Operator
Vince McGahon Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Amanda Mackey Casting
Kate Bulpitt Casting Associate
Russ Engels Chief Lighting Technician
Fiona Ziegler Chorus Master
Owen Farrell Clapper Loader
Ronald Coe Clapper Loader
Terry Haggar Color Timing
Benjamin Kutsko Compositor
Martin Bernstein Construction Coordinator
Ryan Zuttermeister Coordinator
Cindy Evans Costume Designer
Ellen Mahlke Costume Designer
Rachel Leek Costume Designer
Lynne Maureen Curtis Costumes Supervisor
Sue Wain Costumes Supervisor
Coast to Coast Catering Craft Service/Catering
Gourmet to U Craft Service/Catering
The Wilson Rivas Company Craft Service/Catering
Drew Wood DGA Intern
Tim Monich Dialect Coach
Laura R. Harris Dialogue Editor
Paul Timothy Carden Dialogue Editor
Garrett Boehling Dolly Grip
David Hyde Driver
Frank Young Driver
Gerald Adsit Driver
John Kelly Driver
John Rice Driver
Ryan Cooke Driver
Sean Jollon Driver
Simone Barca Driver
Steven Haber Driver
Thomas Cogan Driver
Thomas Hyde Driver
David Moritz Editor
Billy Doyle Electrician
Noel Holland Electrician
Yolanda Cochran Executive in Charge of Production
Central Casting Extra Casting
Heather Reidenbach Extra Casting
Rory Dungan Extra Casting
Carmen Rodriguez First Assistant Accountant
Eoin Smith First Assistant Accountant
Niamh Clancy First Assistant Accountant
Susan Holmes First Assistant Accountant
Craig Pressgrove First Assistant Camera
Jim Belletier First Assistant Camera
H.H. Cooper First Assistant Director
Gina Zappala First Assistant Editor
Richie Donnelly Focus Puller
Somon Walsh Focus Puller
Diane Marshall Foley Artist
James Moriana Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist
Brett Voss Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
Louis Conroy Gaffer
Steven Carthy Generator Operator
Christine Cantrell Hair Styles
Martial Corneville Hair Styles
Orla Carroll Hair Styles
Ashley Kravitz Illustrator
I. Javier Ameijeras Illustrator
Katherine Jennings Illustrator
Billy Miller Key Grip
Luke Quigley Key Grip
Angel DeAngelis Key Hairstylist
Nicki Lederman Key Make-up
David Weinman Leadman
Cathy Pearson Location Manager
Suk Yi Mar Location Manager
Lyn Johnston Makeup
Mindy Hall Makeup
Carlton Kaller Music Editor
Mary Ramos Musical Direction/Supervision
Papa Ginou Musical Performer
Robert Douglas Musical Performer
Shawn Murphy Musical Performer
Sydney Scoring Orchestra Musical Performer
Vivian Milanova Musical Performer
Abe Saleh Painter (digital)
Alan De Castro Painter (digital)
Cristian A. Kong Painter (digital)
David Geoghegan Painter (digital)
Jenna Mateo Painter (digital)
Matthew Melis Painter (digital)
Miles Lauridsen Painter (digital)
Amanda Fales Personal Assistant
Ciara Applebe Personal Assistant
Ernest Dallas Alexis Personal Assistant
Frances O'Reilly Personal Assistant
Jacqui Leahy Personal Assistant
Shannon Walker Personal Assistant
Stephanie Conway Personal Assistant
Chad Clark Post Production Accountant
Elizabeth Cologiovanni Post Production Accountant, Producer's Assistant
Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor
Carl Rogers Producer's Assistant
Javier Gonzalez Producer's Assistant
Joel Veenstra Producer's Assistant
Minico B. Roberts Producer's Assistant
Nicole M. Iizuka Producer's Assistant
Zambak Tukan Producer's Assistant
Ann Marie Fitzgerald Production Accountant
Christie Allen Production Accountant
Deborah Clarke Production Accountant
Gina Hendrick Production Accountant
Gjustina Dushku Production Accountant
Fiona Conlon-McKenna Production Assistant
Rossa O'Neill Production Assistant
Shepherd Frankel Production Designer
Catherine Tiernan Production Executive
Carol Moorhead Production Manager
Sarah Leonard Production Secretary
James J. Sabat Production Sound Mixer
Mick Flood Properties Master
Vinny Mazzarella Properties Master
Gerry Lunberg Publicist
Marc Fishman Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Lamberti Re-Recording Mixer
Eva Z. Cabrera Script Supervisor
Melanie L. Lumelleau Second Assistant Accountant
Laura Hudock Second Assistant Camera
Milly Itzhak Second Assistant Camera
Daisy Cummins Second Assistant Director
Jennifer Truelove Second Assistant Director
Marc Jozefowicz Second Assistant Editor
Nate Grubb Second Second Assistant Director
Alyssa Winter Set Decorator
Fiona Daly Set Decorator
Daniel K. Grosso Set Dresser
Eric Lewin Set Dresser
Jason Weinman Set Dresser
Matthew Weinman Set Dresser
Richard Siller Set Dresser
Christian Vendetti Set Production Assistant
Clement McIntosh Set Production Assistant
James Parsons Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Roberts Set Production Assistant
Mirashyam Blakeslee Set Production Assistant
Octavius Lee Johnson Set Production Assistant
Tim Martin Set Production Assistant
Soundelux Sound Editor
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Editor
Scott Wolf Sound Effects Editor
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor
Kieran Horgan Sound Mixer
Jonathan Hession Still Photographer
Phillip V. Caruso Still Photographer
Sarah Franzl Stunts
Donal O'Farrell Stunts Coordinator
George Aguilar Stunts Coordinator
Kerry Dean Williams Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Victor Ennis Supervising Sound Editor
Aoife Thunder Third Assistant Director
Thomas Cobb Group Title Design
James P. Whalen, Jr. Transportation Captain
Michael Phelan Transportation Captain
Timothy Shannon, Jr. Transportation Captain
Frances Fiore Unit Publicist
Brian Culligan Video Assist
Lola Visual Effects Visual Effects
Ladd Lanford Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Gunn Vocal Coach
Poll Moussoulides Vocal Coach
 
showtimes & tickets
Search by location, title, or genre: