Bing Search

21

:

Cast & Crew

Featured Cast
Ben Campbell
Micky Rosa
Choi
Kianna
cast
Jim Sturgess Ben Campbell
Kevin Spacey Micky Rosa
Liza Lapira Kianna
Jacob Pitts Fisher
Laurence Fishburne Cole Williams
Jack McGee Terry
Helen Carey Ellen Campbell
Jack Gilpin Bob Phillips
Donna Lows Planet Hollywood Dealer
Butch Williams Planet Hollywood Dealer
Jeffrey Ma Planet Hollywood Dealer Jeff
Frank Patton Planet Hollywood Floor Manager
Steven Richard Vezina Red Rock Dealer
Chaska T. Werner Red Rock Dealer
Kyle D. Morris Red Rock Dealer
Ernell Manabat Red Rock Doorman
Frankie DeAngelo Red Rock Host
Marcus Weiss Red Rock Valet
Anthony DiMaria Hard Rock Doorman
Christopher Holley Philosophical Gambler
Terasa Livingstone Russian's Girlfriend
Jeff Dashnaw Russian Mafioso
Colin Angle Professor Hanes
Kieu Chinh Chinese Woman
Alice Lo Chinese Woman
Sally Livingston Chemistry Review Girl
Henry Houh Chinatown Dealer
Frank Chen Shinatown Host
Celeste Oliva Airport Screener
Tom McGowan Husband
Christian Mello Drunk Dude
Greg Seymore Drunk Dude
 
crew
Robert Luketic Director
Dana Brunetti Producer
Kevin Spacey Producer
Michael De Luca Producer
Allan Loeb Screenwriter
Peter Steinfeld Screenwriter
David Sardy Composer (Music Score)
Russell Carpenter Cinematographer
Brett Ratner Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer
William S. Beasley Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Jessica Gallavan ADR Editor
Howard London ADR Mixer
Rob Glazer Animation Director
J.M. Hunter Art Department Coordinator
Janine Moore Art Department Coordinator
Christina Wilson Art Director
James F. Truesdale Art Director
Eric Bryant Assistant Art Director
Andrew J. Poleszak Assistant Costume Designer
L. Justin Muller Assistant Director
Mark Hartzell Assistant Editor
Mark Fitzgerald Assistant Location Manager
Jason Ruder Assistant Music Editor
Cory Myler Assistant Production Coordinator
Luke Poling Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Gerbino Assistant Properties
Bobby Bowman Assistant Sound Editor
Travis Bauer Assistant to the Director
Carlos Bermudez Best Boy Electric
Ben Mezrich Book Author
Brian Copenhagen Boom Operator
David E. Diano Camera Operator
William Shackleton Arnot Camera Operator
Elizabeth Chodar Casting Assistant
John Cairns Compositor
Myung Kim Compositor, Rotoscope Artist
Nancy Hyland Compositor
Joseph Kearney Construction Coordinator
Luca Mosca Costume Designer
Johanna Argan Costume/Wardrobe
Laurie Bramhall Costume/Wardrobe
Michael D. Hannah Costume/Wardrobe
Parrish Kennington Costume/Wardrobe
Vanessa Knoll Costume/Wardrobe
William B. Hamilton Costume/Wardrobe
Caroline Errington Costumes Supervisor
Hanna Brothers Craft Service/Catering
Tracy R. Spiegel Craft Service/Catering
Gloria P. Casny Department Head Hair
Lucia Mace Department Head Hair
Tania McCormas Department Head Makeup
Sonja Christophe DGA Intern
Eda Roth Dialect Coach
Bob Newland Dialogue Editor
Laura H. Atkinson Dialogue Editor
Mark Gordon Dialogue Editor
Gary Sauer Dolly Grip
Thomas Doran Dolly Grip
Tony Campenni Dolly Grip
William F. Dowd Extra Casting
Emily Davis First Assistant Accountant
Kenneth Gallagher First Assistant Accountant
Eric Swanek First Assistant Camera
Erik L. Brown First Assistant Camera
Jorge Sanchez First Assistant Camera
Patrick Quinn First Assistant Camera
Liza Espinas-Regnier First Assistant Editor
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist
Brad Brock Foley Mixer
Len Levine Gaffer
Sean Duhame Graphic Design
Cindy Rose Hair Styles
Taryn Walsh Key Costumer
Philip M. Sloan Key Grip
Liz Cecchini Key Hairstylist
Patricia Seeney Key Make-up
Zoe Hay Key Make-up
Colin Liggett Lead Compositor
Trent Shumway Lead Compositor
Paul Richards Leadman
Dan Buck Lighting
Charles Harrington Location Manager
Robin Citrin Location Manager
Susan Romero Makeup
Carlton Kaller Music Editor
Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Rusty Ippolito Painter (digital)
Hamish Jenkinson Producer's Assistant
Ian C. Campbell Producer's Assistant
Kristen Detwiler Producer's Assistant
Vanessa Pyne Producer's Assistant
Anne Ford Production Accountant
Brendan Harvey Production Assistant
Brian Dunn Production Assistant
Isaac Mejiaa Production Assistant
Jon Paul Oullette Production Assistant
Katherine Zoller Production Assistant
Michael Kowalczyk Production Assistant
Ramses Del Hierro Production Assistant
Robert Konowalow Production Assistant
Shari LaFranchi Production Coordinator
Missy Stewart Production Designer
Justin George Production Secretary
Spencer Kehe Production Secretary
Nelson Stoll Production Sound Mixer
Sharyn Shimada-Huggins Production Supervisor
David Gulick Properties
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret Script Supervisor
Kirk L. Bloom Second Assistant Camera
John Morse Second Assistant Director
Scott Rorie Second Second Assistant Director
Tracy Doyle Set Decorator
E. David Cosier Set Designer
George R. Lee Set Designer
Mick Cukurs Set Designer
Wade Wilson Sound Effects Editor
Scott Wolf Sound/Sound Designer
John Ruggieri Special Effects Coordinator
Matt Kutcher Special Effects Coordinator
Brett Barett Special Effects Foreman
Garry Conrad Special Effects Technician
Jason Clemence Special Effects Technician
Ralph E. III Wilber Special Effects Technician
Scott Dwyer Special Effects Technician
Skip Burrows Special Effects Technician
Peter Iovino Still Photographer
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist
Mick Reinman Storyboard Artist
Billy Lucas Stunts
Freddie Hice Stunts Coordinator
Michael Wilhoit Supervising Sound Editor
Kyle Morris Technical Advisor
Graham Fyffe Technical Director
Danny Romero Transportation Captain
Michael Sean Ryan Transportation Captain
Robert Carnes Transportation Captain
William H. O'Brien, Jr. Transportation Captain
Bryan Thomas Unit Production Manager
Cid Swank Unit Publicist
Bryce Shields Video Assist
Ashley Clark Visual Effects Producer
Gray Marshall Visual Effects Supervisor
 
showtimes & tickets
Search by location, title, or genre: