Bing Search

2 Fast 2 Furious

:

Cast & Crew

Featured Cast
Brian O'Connor
Roman Pearce
Monica Fuentes
Carter Verone
Agent Markham
cast
Paul Walker Brian O'Connor
Tyrese Gibson Roman Pearce
Eva Mendes Monica Fuentes
Cole Hauser Carter Verone
Thom Barry Agent Bilkins
Michael Ealy Slap Jack
Mark Boone, Jr. Detective Whitworth
Matt Gallini Enrique
Edward Finlay Agent Dunn
Amaury Nolasco Orange Julius
Jin Jimmy
Eric "Kaos" Etebari Scott Darden
Tony Bolano Gardener
Sam Maloof Joe Osborne
Troy Robinson Feliz Vispone
Troy Brown Paul Hackett
John Cenatiempo Dane Korpi
Tamara Jones Customs Technician
Neal H. Moritz Swerving Cop
Marianne M. Arreaga Police Chopper Pilot
Tara Carroll Seductress
Nievecita Dubuque Suki's Girl
Mateo Herreros Detective
Tequilla Hill Suki's Girl
Bettina Huffer Suki's Girl
Zachary L. Mann U.S. Customs Lead Agent
Phuong Tuyet Vo Suki's Girl
Felecia Rafield Detective
Sincerely A. Ward Slap Jack's Girlfriend
crew
Doug Major Producer
Neal H. Moritz Producer
Heather Leiberman Co-producer
Derek Haas Screenwriter, Screen Story
Michael Brandt Screenwriter, Screen Story
David Arnold Composer (Music Score)
Matthew Leonetti Cinematographer
Michael St. Hilaire Cinematographer, Additional Cinematography
Joe Gareri Executive Producer
Lee R. Mayes Executive Producer
Michael Fottrell Executive Producer
Fred Stafford ADR Editor
Bobbi Banks ADR Supervisor
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Trademark Animal Talent Animal Trainer/Wrangler
Aliza Chameides Animator
Carol Ashley Animator
Fumi Mashimo Animator
Jamie Dixon Animator
Joel Merritt Animator
Justin Jones Animator
Mamie McCall Animator
Rebecca Marie Animator
Robert Lurye Animator
Thomas Dadras Animator
Alexa Marino Art Department Coordinator
Lawrence Hubbs Art Director
Warren Drummond Assistant Art Director
Scott Janush Assistant Avid Editor
Pat Fitzpatrick Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
E. Melanie Moore Assistant Costume Designer, Assistant Location Manager
David Raymond Assistant Editor
Maggie Ostroff Assistant Editor
Jennifer Radzikowski Assistant Location Manager
Kitty Terry Assistant Location Manager
Susanne Ragnarsson Assistant Location Manager
Gregory Nye Assistant Production Coordinator
Simi Wein Assistant Production Coordinator
Kevin Kropp Assistant Properties
Michael J. Flynn Assistant Properties
Nicholas Romanac Assistant Properties
Justin Bourret Associate Editor
Jimmi Lyon Best Boy Electric
David Robinson Best Boy Grip
Gary Schwab Best Boy Grip
Kris Guthrie Best Boy Grip
Shawn Whelan Best Boy Grip
Troy Schultz Best Boy Grip
Douglas Shamburger Boom Operator
Scott Clements Cable Person
Adam Kowalski Camera Operator
Billy Clevenger Camera Operator
Bob M. Scott Camera Operator
John "Buzz" Moyer Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Michael McGowan Camera Operator
Lori S. Wyman Casting
Billy R. Murphy Casting Assistant
Melanie Hartford Casting Assistant
Leah Daniels-Butler Casting Associate
Jeffrey W. Petersen Chief Lighting Technician
Bob Wiatr Compositor
Brian Wolf Compositor
Chris Flynn Compositor
Marc Nanjo Compositor
Maureen Healy Compositor
Patrick Phillips Compositor
Paul Luna Compositor
Michael Metzel Construction Coordinator
Nelson Werntz Construction Coordinator
David T. Alban Jr. Construction Foreman
James Harris Construction Foreman
Kevin Reagan Consultant/advisor
Melodee Sutton Consultant/advisor
Paul Stewart Consultant/advisor
Collin Fowler Coordinator
Elayne Keratsis Coordinator
Heather Holmes Costume Designer
Jacqui G. Costume Designer
Sanja Milkovic Hays Costume Designer
Yaa Boaa Aning Costume Designer
Camille Argus Costumes Supervisor
Michael Hertlein Dialogue Editor
Jeff Hinz Dolly Grip
Jim Green Dolly Grip
Bruce Cannon Editor
Dallas Puett Editor
Ben J. Kanegson Electrician
Daniel M. Tobias Electrician
Frederick Valentine Electrician
Jack H. Rose II Electrician
James Reeves Electrician
Jason Barfield Electrician
Kai Morbey Electrician
Russell E. Curtis Electrician
Stephen V. Raybourn Electrician
Wayne Schneiderman Electrician
Kathy Nelson Executive Music Producer
Winsome Sinclair Extra Casting
Christopher M. Fisher First Assistant Camera
Mark Santoni First Assistant Camera
Peter Farber First Assistant Camera
Warner R. Wacha First Assistant Camera
William McConnell First Assistant Camera
Bruce Franklin First Assistant Director
Frank Davis First Assistant Director
Michael Waxman First Assistant Director
Bobby Bowman First Assistant Sound Editor
Victor Ennis First Assistant Sound Editor
James Moriana Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist
Bob Beher Foley Editor
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
Craig Jaeger Foley Supervisor
Bill Smaling Gaffer
Gary T. Ryan Gaffer
Gianna Sparacino Hair Styles
Rod Ortega Hair Styles
Irena Stepic Rendulic Key Costumer
Steve Ellsworth Key Costumer
Thomas Smaling Key Grip
Pauletta Lewis-Irwin Key Hairstylist
Hallie D'Amore Key Make-up
David S. Williams, Jr. Lead Compositor
Ricardo Torres Lead Compositor
Elizabeth A. Elwell Location Manager
Everett Holzer Location Manager
Sherrill Smith Location Manager
Justin Brandstater Matte Artist
Kelvin McIlwain Matte Artist
Carlton Kaller Music Editor
Jordan Corngold Music Editor
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Cobette Harper Personal Assistant
Duane A. Johnson Personal Assistant
Jonas Barnes Personal Assistant
Pamela Lyn Weiss Personal Assistant
Elizabeth Dion Post Production Coordinator
Lisa Rodgers Post Production Supervisor
Anthony Bodden Production Assistant
Brian Bentham Production Assistant
Brooke Walkey Production Assistant
Carol Ann Lafferty Production Assistant
Christrian Labarta Production Assistant
Cristina Fuentefria Production Assistant
Dixiana Rubio Production Assistant
Dominique Martinez Production Assistant
Eduardo Lytton Production Assistant
Erica Beck Production Assistant
Gabriel Quintero Production Assistant
James Joyner Production Assistant
Jose A. Calderon Production Assistant
Josue D. Aguilar Production Assistant
Jovan Conde Production Assistant
Mary Catherine Wright Production Assistant
Mike Bowman Production Assistant
Nadine Tuttle Production Assistant
Nicole Yoblonski Production Assistant
Oscar Aguirre Production Assistant
Reginald Valcin Production Assistant
Sandra Woodward Production Assistant
Shupai Rwizi Sr. Production Assistant
Sonja Christoph Production Assistant
Stephanie Lundy Production Assistant
Steven R. Dale Production Assistant
Warren Hathaway Production Assistant
Xelinda Yancy Production Assistant
Debby Freeman Production Coordinator
Keith Brian Burns Production Designer
Matthew Binns Production Manager
Emily Sherman Production Secretary
Molly McGuire Production Secretary
Mark Weber Production Sound Mixer
Walter P. Anderson Production Sound Mixer
Kevin J. Long Properties Master
Philip G. Schneider Properties Master
Andy Koyama Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Carpenter Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Scott Thompson Screen Story
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor
Trisha Burton Script Supervisor
Greg Faysash Second Assistant Camera
Martin Lee Second Assistant Camera
Peter Geraghty Second Assistant Camera
Sean Gilbert Second Assistant Camera
William C. McConnell Jr. Second Assistant Camera
Jason Roberts Second Assistant Director
Ty Arnold Second Assistant Director
Cheeba White Second Second Assistant Director
Christian Clarke Second Second Assistant Director
Diane Calhoun Second Second Assistant Director
Karen Radzikowski Second Second Assistant Director
Terry J. Leonard Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator
Jon Danniells Set Designer
Nicholas Scott Set Designer
Rick Simpson Set Designer
Chris Alicea Jr. Set Dresser
Stuie Wein Set Dresser
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Director
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Director
Hector Gika Sound Effects Director
Kenneth L. Johnson Sound Effects Director
Michael Kamper Sound Effects Director
Peter Zinda Sound Effects Director
Randy Kelley Sound Effects Director
Roland N. Thai Sound Effects Director
Tom Ozanich Sound Effects Director
Robert Frenandez Sound Mixer
Bill Taylor Special Effects
CIS Hollywood Special Effects
Hammerhead Productions Special Effects
Syd Dutton Special Effects
Robert Graham Special Effects Coordinator
Christopher Adams Special Effects Foreman
Craig Barnett Special Effects Foreman
Tim Walkey Special Effects Foreman
Al di Sarro Special Effects Supervisor
David Sosalla Special Effects Supervisor
Dr. Ken Jones Special Effects Supervisor
Michael J. Wassel Special Effects Supervisor
William Robbins Special Effects Supervisor
Durk Tyndall Special Effects Technician
Howard Cross Special Effects Technician
Jon Bethke Special Effects Technician
Ken Speed Special Effects Technician
Kenny Gorrell Special Effects Technician
Kevin Harris Special Effects Technician
Kevin Lester Special Effects Technician
Mark Hawker Special Effects Technician
Michael Paris Special Effects Technician
Mike Kirchmeier Special Effects Technician
Mike Reedy Special Effects Technician
Norman G. Sadler Special Effects Technician
Peter Damien Special Effects Technician
Richard Jones Special Effects Technician
Richard Perry Special Effects Technician
Russell Tyrrell Special Effects Technician
Steve Kelley Special Effects Technician
Eli Reed Still Photographer
Brian McGee Storyboard Artist
Bill Scharpf Stunts
Billy Bates Stunts
Bob Brown Stunts
Bob Minor Stunts
David Lomax Stunts
Debbie Evans Stunts
Glenn Wilder Stunts
Grady Bishop Stunts
Hal Burton Stunts
J.C. Robaina Stunts
Jerry Wills Stunts
Jim Pratt Stunts
Jim Wilkey Stunts
Joe Stone Stunts
John Sarviss Stunts
Ted White Stunts
Tom Turvey Stunts
Artie Malesci Stunts Coordinator
Greg Hedgepath Supervising Sound Editor
Paula Maurice Supervisor/Manager
Terry Miller Unit Production Manager
Tammy Sandler Unit Publicist
Don Hamzik Video Assist
Jeb Johenning Video Assist
Sharon Smith Holley Visual Effects Editor
Crystal Dowd Visual Effects Producer
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer
Mark Russell Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer
Thad Beier Visual Effects Supervisor
 
showtimes & tickets
Search by location, title, or genre:
upcoming movies on
featured video